جوائز الأكاديمية الأميريكية للفيلم

 

 
 
 
 
 

ملفات خاصة

 

لاحق

>>

1

03

02

01

<<

لاحق

 

جوائز الأكاديمية الأمريكية للفيلم

87th Academy Awards

On FEB 22ND 2015 - 4 PM

ومتابعة شاملة لموسم الجوائز
 
 
 
 

 

  تجدها في الصفحة التالية  >>>>>>>  

متابعات للصحفيين والنقاد العرب

 
 

أبرز وأهم الأوسكارات للسنة السابعة والثمانون  

أفضل فيلم

مخرج

ممثل

ممثلة

ممثل مساعد

ممثلة مساعدة

BIRDMAN

Alejandro G. Iñárritu

ALEJANDRO G. Iñárritu

Birdman

EDDIE REDMAYNE

The Theory of Everything

JULIANNE MOORE

Still Alice

J.K. SIMMONS

Whiplash

PATRICIA ARQUETTE

Boyhood

 

أوسكارات 2015

 

 

 

 

ACTOR IN A LEADING ROLE

·        EDDIE REDMAYNE - The Theory of Everything

ACTOR IN A SUPPORTING ROLE

·        J.K. SIMMONS - Whiplash

ACTRESS IN A LEADING ROLE

·        JULIANNE MOORE - Still Alice

ACTRESS IN A SUPPORTING ROLE

·        PATRICIA ARQUETTE - Boyhood

ANIMATED FEATURE FILM

·        BIG HERO 6 - Don Hall, Chris Williams and Roy Conli

BEST PICTURE

·        BIRDMAN OR (THE UNEXPECTED VIRTUE OF IGNORANCE) - Alejandro G. Iñárritu, John Lesher and James W. Skotchdopole, Producers

CINEMATOGRAPHY

·        BIRDMAN OR (THE UNEXPECTED VIRTUE OF IGNORANCE) - Emmanuel Lubezki

COSTUME DESIGN

·        THE GRAND BUDAPEST HOTEL - Milena Canonero

DIRECTING

·        BIRDMAN OR (THE UNEXPECTED VIRTUE OF IGNORANCE) - Alejandro G. Iñárritu

FILM EDITING

·        WHIPLASH - Tom Cross

FOREIGN LANGUAGE FILM

·        IDA - Poland

MAKEUP AND HAIRSTYLING

·        THE GRAND BUDAPEST HOTEL - Frances Hannon and Mark Coulier

PRODUCTION DESIGN

·        THE GRAND BUDAPEST HOTEL - Production Design: Adam Stockhausen; Set Decoration: Anna Pinnock

SOUND EDITING

·        AMERICAN SNIPER - Alan Robert Murray and Bub Asman

SOUND MIXING

·        WHIPLASH - Craig Mann, Ben Wilkins and Thomas Curley

VISUAL EFFECTS

·        INTERSTELLAR - Paul Franklin, Andrew Lockley, Ian Hunter and Scott Fisher

MUSIC (ORIGINAL SCORE)

·        THE GRAND BUDAPEST HOTEL - Alexandre Desplat

WRITING (ORIGINAL SCREENPLAY)

·        BIRDMAN OR (THE UNEXPECTED VIRTUE OF IGNORANCE) - Written by Alejandro G. Iñárritu, Nicolás Giacobone, Alexander Dinelaris, Jr. & Armando Bo

DOCUMENTARY (SHORT SUBJECT)

·        CRISIS HOTLINE: VETERANS PRESS 1 - Ellen Goosenberg Kent and Dana Perry

DOCUMENTARY (FEATURE)

·        CITIZENFOUR - Laura Poitras, Mathilde Bonnefoy and Dirk Wilutzky

SHORT FILM (ANIMATED)

·        FEAST - Patrick Osborne and Kristina Reed

SHORT FILM (LIVE ACTION)

·        THE PHONE CALL - Mat Kirkby and James Lucas

MUSIC (ORIGINAL SONG)

·        SELMA - “Glory” from Selma; Music and Lyric by John Stephens and Lonnie Lynn

WRITING (ADAPTED SCREENPLAY)

·        THE IMITATION GAME - Written by Graham Moore

 

 
 
 
 
 
 

ترشيحات 2015

 

 

 

Best Picture:

·        American Sniper

·        Birdman

·        Boyhood

·        The Grand Budapest Hotel

·        The Imitation Game

·        Selma

·        The Theory of Everything

·        Whiplash

 

Best Director:

·        Wes Anderson, The Grand Budapest Hotel

·        Alejandro González Iñárritu, Birdman

·        Richard Linklater, Boyhood

·        Morten Tyldum, The Imitation Game

·        Bennett Miller, Foxcatcher

 

Best Actor:

·        Steve Carell, Foxcatcher

·        Bradley Cooper, American Sniper

·        Benedict Cumberbatch, The Imitation Game

·        Michael Keaton, Birdman

·        Eddie Redmayne, The Theory of Everything

 

Best Actress:

·        Marion Cotillard, Two Days, One Night

·        Felicity Jones, The Theory of Everything

·        Julianne Moore, Still Alice

·        Rosamund Pike, Gone Girl

·        Reese Witherspoon, Wild

 

Best Supporting Actor:

·        Robert Duvall, The Judge

·        Ethan Hawke, Boyhood

·        Edward Norton, Birdman

·        Mark Ruffalo, Foxcatcher

·        J.K. Simmons, Whiplash

 

Best Supporting Actress:

·        Patricia Arquette, Boyhood

·        Laura Dern, Wild

·        Keira Knightley, The Imitation Game

·        Emma Stone, Birdman

·        Meryl Streep, Into The Woods

 

Best Adapted Screenplay:

·        Damien Chazelle, Whiplash

·        Jason Hall, American Sniper

·        Graham Moore, The Imitation Game

·        Anthony McCarten, The Theory of Everything

·        Paul Thomas Anderson, Inherent Vice

 

Best Original Screenplay:

·        Wes Anderson & Hugo Guinness, The Grand Budapest Hotel

·        E. Max Frye & Dan Futterman, Foxcatcher

·        Dan Gilroy, Nightcrawler

·        Alejandro González Iñárritu, Nicolás Giacobone, Alexander Dinelaris Jr, Armando Bo, Birdman

·        Richard Linklater, Boyhood

 

Best Animated Feature:

·        Big Hero 6

·        The Boxtrolls

·        How To Train Your Dragon 2

·        Song of the Sea

·        The Tale of Princess Kaguya

 

Best Documentary Feature:

·        CITIZENFOUR

·        Last Days In Vietnam

·        Virunga

·        Finding Vivian Maier

·        The Salt of the Earth

 

Best Original Song:

·        "Everything is Awesome," The Lego Movie

·        "Glory," Selma

·        "I’m Not Gonna Miss You," Glen Campbell: I’ll Be Me

·        "Lost Stars," Begin Again

·        "Grateful," Beyond the Lights

 

Best Film Editing:

·        American Sniper

·        Boyhood

·        The Imitation Game

·        Whiplash

·        The Grand Budapest Hotel

 

Best Cinematography:

·        Emmanuel Lubezki, Birdman

·        Ryszard Lenczewski and Łukasz Żal, Ida

·        Dick Pope, Mr. Turner

·        Robert D. Yeoman, The Grand Budapest Hotel

·        Roger Deakins, Unbroken

 

Best Costume Design:

·        Colleen Atwood, Into The Woods

·        Milena Canonero, The Grand Budapest Hotel

·        Jacqueline Durran, Mr. Turner

·        Anna B. Sheppard, Maleficent

·        Mark Bridges, Inherent Vice

 

Best Production Design:

·        The Grand Budapest Hotel

·        The Imitation Game

·        Interstellar

·        Into The Woods

·        Mr. Turner

 

Best Animated Short:

·        The Bigger Picture

·        The Dam Keeper

·        Feast

·        Me and My Moulton

·        A Single Life

 

Best Live Action Short:

·        Aya

·        Boogaloo and Graham

·        The Phone Call

·        Butter Lamp

·        Parvaneh

 

Best Documentary Short:

·        Crisis Hotline: Veterans Press 1

·        Joanna

·        Our Curse

·        The Reaper (La Parka)

·        White Earth

 

Best Sound Editing:

·        American Sniper

·        The Hobbit: The Battle of the Five Armies

·        Interstellar

·        Birdman

·        Unbroken

 

Best Sound Mixing:

·        American Sniper

·        Birdman

·        Interstellar

·        Unbroken

·        Whiplash

 

Best Visual Effects:

·        Captain America: The Winter Soldier

·        Dawn of the Planet of the Apes

·        Guardians of the Galaxy

·        Interstellar

·        X-Men: Days of Future Past

 

Best Foreign Language Film:

·        Ida (Poland)

·        Leviathan (Russia)

·        Tangerines (Estonia)

·        Timbuktu (Mauritania)

·        Wild Tales (Argentina)

 

Best Makeup and Hairstyling:

·        Foxcatcher

·        The Grand Budapest Hotel

·        Guardians of the Galaxy

 

Best Original Score:

·        Alexandre Desplat, The Grand Budapest Hotel

·        Alexandre Desplat, The Imitation Game

·        Johann Johannsson, The Theory of Everything

·        Hans Zimmer, Interstellar

·        Gary Yershon, Mr. Turner

 
 
 
 
 

أرشيف الأوسكار في سينماتك

المعهد الأمريكي للفيلم (أوسكار)

2014

     

2012

 

2013

     

2010

 

2011

     

2007

 

2009

     

2004

 

2005

Oscar History

 

Explore

The Past Winners

 

 

شاهد إعلان الترشيحات

 

Oscar Nominations 2015: Part 1

 

Oscar Nominations 2015: Part 2

 
 

 

 

 

بعض ملصقات الأوسكار

 

 

 

 

 
 
   
 
   
   
   
   
   
   
   
   
   
   
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 

جميع الحقوق محفوظة لموقع سينماتك
  (2004 - 2014)